Pleasure Dome Programming Collective/Board Members (1989–Present)

1989/1990 Founding Members
Philip Hoffman, Mike Hoolboom, Jonathan Pollard, Gary Popovich, Barbara Sternberg

1990/1991
Liz Czach, Philip Hoffman, Robert Kennedy, Jonathan Pollard, Barbara Sternberg

1991/1992
Liz Czach, Philip Hoffman, Robert Kennedy, Marnie Parrell, Jonathan Pollard,Barbara Sternberg, Kika Thorne

1992/1993
Liz Czach, Philip Hoffman, Robert Kennedy, Marnie Parrell, Jonathan Pollard, John Porter,Barbara Sternberg, Kika Thorne

1993/1994
Liz Czach, Chris Gehman, Philip Hoffman, Robert Kennedy, Marnie Parrell, John Porter, Kika Thorne

1994/1995
Liz Czach, Chris Gehman, Robert Kennedy, Marnie Parrell, Milinda Sato, Beverly Taft, Kika Thorne

1995/1996
Liz Czach, Chris Gehman, Robert Kennedy, Jeff Moore, Milinda Sato, Beverly Taft, Steve Reinke

1996/97
Tracy German, Mike Hoolboom, Sarah Lightbody, John McCullough, Scott McLeod, Jeff Moore, Steve Reinke

1997/1998
Larissa Fan, Tracy German, Carolynne Hew, Sarah Lightbody, John McCullough, Scott McLeod, Steve Reinke, Ger Zielinski

1998/1999
Sarah Abbott, Larissa Fan, Tracy German, Carolynne Hew, Sarah Lightbody, Steve Reinke, Ger Zielinski

1999/2000
Jubal Brown, Rob Butterworth, Carolynne Hew, Sarah Lightbody, Tim Muirhead, Steve Reinke, Karyn Sandlos, Stefan St-Laurent, Scott Treleaven, Jacob Wren, Ger Zielinski

2000/2001
Roberto Ariganello, Jubal Brown, Petra Chevrier, Linda Feesey, Chris Kennedy, Steve Reinke, Karyn Sandlos, Stefan St-Laurent, Scott Treleaven, Jacob Wren, Ger Zielinski

2001/2002
Roberto Ariganello, Daniel Cockburn, Linda Feesey, Carolyn Kane, Chris Kennedy, Jinhan Ko, Nadia Sistonen, Stefan St-Laurent, Sylvie Wisniewski, Jacob Wren, Ger Zielinski

2002/2003
Roberto Ariganello, Daniel Cockburn, Arthur Conway, Linda Feesey, Graham Hollings, Carolyn Kane, Chris Kennedy, Jinhan Ko, Louise Liliefeldt, Stefan St-Laurent, Nadia Sistonen, Sylvie Wisniewski

2003/2004
Roberto Ariganello, Elena Bird, Daniel Cockburn, Arthur Conway, Linda Feesey, Graham Hollings, Carolyn Kane, Chris Kennedy, Sunny Kerr, Jinhan Ko, Louise Liliefeldt, Day Milman

2004/2005
Scott Berry, Elena Bird, Daniel Cockburn, Jon Davies, Linda Feesey, Graham Hollings, Carolyn Kane, Chris Kennedy, Sunny Kerr, Jinhan Ko, Day Milman, Michèle Stanley

2005/2006
Scott Berry, Daniel Cockburn, Jon Davies, Claire Eckert, Firoza Elavia, Sameer Farooq, Linda Feesey, Graham Hollings, Jean-Paul Kelly, Chris Kennedy, Erik Martinson, Ben Portis, Michèle Stanley

2006/2007
Scott Berry, Daniel Cockburn, Jon Davies, Claire Eckert, Firoza Elavia, Linda Feesey, Graham Hollings, Jean-Paul Kelly, Jacob Korcynski, Chris Kennedy, Erik Martinson, Ben Portis

2007/2008
Daniel Cockburn, Andrea Cooper, Jon Davies, Firoza Elavia, Linda Feesey, Brenda Goldstein, Graham Hollings, Oliver Husain, Jean-Paul Kelly, Jacob Korcynski, Erik Martinson, Rachel McRae, Ben Portis

2008/2009
Andrea Cooper, Jon Davies, Firoza Elavia, Linda Feesey, Nick Fox-Gieg, David Frankovich, Brenda Goldstein, Graham Hollings, Oliver Husain, Jean-Paul Kelly, Jacob Korcynski, Erik Martinson, Gabrielle Moser.

2009/2010
Andrea Cooper, Jon Davies, Linda Feesey, Nick Fox-Gieg, David Frankovich, Brenda Goldstein, Kevin Hegge, Oliver Husain, Lisa Kennedy, Erik Martinson, Gabrielle Moser, Bojana Stancic

2010/2011
Sharlene Bamboat, Andrea Cooper, David Frankovich, Kevin Hegge, Eli Horwatt, Oliver Husain, Erik Martinson, Alexis Mitchell, Gabrielle Moser, Julia Paoli, Bojana Stancic, Carly Whitefield

2011/2012
Sharlene Bamboat, Andrea Cooper, David Frankovich, Kevin Hegge, Zoë Heyn-Jones, Eli Horwatt, Erik Martinson, Alexis Mitchell, Julia Paoli, Bojana Stancic, Carly Whitefield

2012/2013
Sharlene Bamboat, David Frankovich, Iris Fraser-Gudrunas, Kevin Hegge, Zoë Heyn-Jones, Eli Horwatt, Cressida Kocienski, Erik Martinson, Alexis Mitchell, Bojana Stancic, Carly Whitefield

2013/2014
Sharlene Bamboat, Iris Fraser-Gudrunas, Kevin Hegge, Zoë Heyn-Jones, Eli Horwatt, Cressida Kocienski, Samuel La France, Nahed Mansour, Erik Martinson, Alexis Mitchell, Carly Whitefield, Melanie Wilmink

2014/2015
Sharlene Bamboat, Amber Christensen, Jesse Cumming, Iris Fraser-Gudrunas, Kevin Hegge, Zoë Heyn-Jones, Eli Horwatt, Samuel La France, Cameron Lee, Nahed Mansour, Alexis Mitchell, Tess Takahashi, Melanie Wilmink

2015/2016
Amber Christensen, Jesse Cumming, Clint Enns, Mike Hoolboom, Eli Horwatt, Eva Kolcze, Christine Lucy Latimer, Daniel McIntyre, Daniel Northway-Frank, Katrina Orlowski, Genne Speers, Tess Takahashi, Melanie Wilmink

2016/2017
Kami Chisholm, Clint Enns, Alexandra Gelis, Mike Hoolboom, Christine Lucy Latimer, Jorge Lozano, Daniel McIntyre, Katrina Orlowski, Christine Lucy Latimer

2017/2018
Kami Chisholm, Alexandra Gelis, Mike Hoolboom, Jorge Lozano, Christine Lucy Latimer, Henning Frederik Malz, Leslie Supnet

2018/2019
SoJin Chun, Shahbaz Khayambashi, Hope Peterson, Madi Piller, Rea McNamara, Alexandra Gelis